|
1
Gazebo with curtains and mosquito nets 3x4 m structure made of black aluminum GZB014 × 1 -
+
|
€ 549,00 |
|
1
Zoe2 desk in matte white with a classic design, made in Italy. × 1 -
+
|
€ 265,00 |
|
1
Z metal feet heigt 30 cm for suspended bathroom furniture × 1 -
+
|
€ 26,00 |
|
1
Console table furniture from 50 to 185 cm with white metal frame and wooden top TV034 × 1 -
+
|
€ 419,00 |
|
1
90x45xH74 cm oak-coloured desk suitable for studies or offices with sliding shelf SCV002 × 1 -
+
|
€ 59,00 |
|
1
Black eco-leather double bed 224x172 or 224x192 cm, modern design, Tulipano model × 1 -
+
|
€ 389,00 |
|
1
Double bed model “Dylan” 178x214 cm beige with headboard made of ribbed fabric × 1 -
+
|
€ 740,00 |
|
1
3-way stainless steel shower column including shower head and tap MD007 × 1 -
+
|
€ 199,00 |
|
1
Console table furniture from 50 to 185 cm with metal frame and anthracite-coloured wooden top TV036 × 1 -
+
|
€ 419,00 |
|
1
Zodiac outdoor corner sofa, 228 x 148 cm × 1 -
+
|
€ 1.419,00 |
| Subtotal | € 4.484,00 |
|---|---|
| EXTRA3 | -€ 134,52 [Remove] |
| Total | € 4.349,48 |
There are some issues with the items in your cart. Please go back to the cart page and resolve these issues before checking out.
| Subtotal | € 4.484,00 |
|---|---|
| EXTRA3 | -€ 134,52 [Remove] |
| Shipping | Free |
| Total | € 4.349,48 |
Copyright © 2023