|
1
120cm glossy white floor-standing “Cassandra” bathroom furniture, with mirror, sink and marble top × 1 -
+
|
€ 449,00 |
|
1
Z metal feet heigt 30 cm for suspended bathroom furniture × 1 -
+
|
€ 26,00 |
|
1
Console table furniture from 50 to 185 cm with white metal frame and wooden top TV034 × 1 -
+
|
€ 419,00 |
|
1
Bioclimatic gazebo with pergola and louvered roof 300x300 or 300x360 or 300x200 cm, anthracite white or wood effect GZB02 × 1 -
+
|
€ 2.269,00 |
|
1
Gazebo with curtains and mosquito nets in various sizes and shapes, ecru canvas and brown frame GZB05 × 1 -
+
|
€ 479,00 |
|
1
3x3 m ivory-ecru square gazebo including mosquito nets and structure made of steel GZB015 × 1 -
+
|
€ 319,00 |
|
1
VA123 160x70cm Novellini bathtub without hydromassage, made in Italy × 1 -
+
|
€ 449,00 |
|
1
Miriam 305x238 sofa bed with reversible peninsula, reclining backrests, black eco-leather and grey microfibre × 1 -
+
|
€ 879,00 |
| Subtotal | € 5.289,00 |
|---|---|
| EXTRA3 | -€ 158,67 [Remove] |
| Total | € 5.130,33 |
There are some issues with the items in your cart. Please go back to the cart page and resolve these issues before checking out.
| Subtotal | € 5.289,00 |
|---|---|
| EXTRA3 | -€ 158,67 [Remove] |
| Shipping | Free |
| Total | € 5.130,33 |
Copyright © 2023